Site Overlay

Reeves, Edward

Name: Reeves, Edward
Occupation: Hotel Waiter
aka: Rives
Sex: M
Birth: 1859
Death: 22 May 1915, Charlottesville
Marker: No
Spouse(s): Nancy Gilmer
Parents: Stella Reeves
Children:
Affiliations:
Notes:

Copyright © 2021 DOZC. All Rights Reserved. | SimClick by Catch Themes
css.php