Site Overlay

Lewis, C. E.

Name: Lewis, C. E.
Occupation:
aka: Clarence Lewis
Sex: M
Birth: 18 Dec 1872
Death: 1 Aug 1945
Marker: Footstone
Spouse(s): Nannie Brown Lewis
Parents: Paul C. and Margaret Claxton Lewis
Children:
Affiliations:
Notes:

Copyright © 2021 DOZC. All Rights Reserved. | SimClick by Catch Themes
css.php