Site Overlay

Henderson, Genevieve B.

Name: Henderson, Genevieve B.
Occupation:
aka: Jennie
Sex: F
Birth: Abt. 1902
Death: 29 Sep 1928
Marker: Yes
Spouse(s): William Henry Jones
Parents: Monroe and Bertha Henderson
Children:
Affiliations:
Notes: Divorced; Undertaker – J F Bell

Copyright © 2021 DOZC. All Rights Reserved. | SimClick by Catch Themes
css.php