Site Overlay

Harris, Susan

Name: Harris, Susan
Occupation: Housewife
aka: Susie
Sex: F
Birth: Abt. 1865
Death: 10 Dec 1920
Marker: Yes
Spouse(s): Elder Harris
Parents:
Children: Christopher Columbus Harris, Gertrude Harris, Mary H. Yancey Reed
Affiliations:
Notes: Undertaker – J F Bell

Copyright © 2021 DOZC. All Rights Reserved. | SimClick by Catch Themes
css.php