Site Overlay

Gilmer, Cornelia (b. 1825)

Name: Gilmer, Cornelia
Occupation:
aka: Gilmore
Sex: F
Birth: Abt. 1825
Death: Unknown
Marker: No
Spouse(s):
Parents:
Children: William T. Gilmer
Affiliations:
Notes:

Copyright © 2021 DOZC. All Rights Reserved. | SimClick by Catch Themes
css.php