Site Overlay

Burns, Mildred Price

Name: Burns, Mildred Price
Occupation:
aka: Millie Price
Sex: F
Birth: 1826
Death: Mar 1901
Marker: No
Spouse(s):
Parents:
Children: John Wesley Burns, Sr.
Affiliations:
Notes:

THE DAILY PROGRESS
(Charlottesville, Virginia)
Saturday March 9, 1901
Page 1

Copyright © 2021 DOZC. All Rights Reserved. | SimClick by Catch Themes
css.php